individual-1a-FASE.jpg

LLISTAT DEFINITIU 1a FASE INDIVIDUALS
(actualització 10 novembre, a les 16.28h)

Individual A:
1. Santi Oliva – TT Torelló A
3. Miquel Gutiérrez – CTT Sant Hilari
5. Xavier Grau – TT Tona
6. Juan Ortega – CTT Moianès
10. Arnau Pujol – TT Tona
11. Mohamed Benhari – TT Torelló B
12. Daniel Tura – CTT Arbúcies
13. Jordi Forcada – TT Mont-rodon
16. Sergi Huguet – CTT Sant Quirze Safaja
19. Juan Manuel Ortega – CTT Moianès
20. Sergi Pérez – CTT Sant Quirze Safaja
21. Albert Urgell – TT Mont-rodon
25. Eric Canosa – CTT Arbúcies
26. Xevi López – TT Tona
27. Rafel Montenegro – TT Mont-rodon
28. Francisco Gallego – CTT Sant Quirze Safaja

Individual B:
29. Gerard Romera – TT Torelló B
34. Joaquim Azcón – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
38. Juanjo Cortés – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
36. Joan Toledo – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
40. Jordi Renom – CTT Moianès
47. Sergio Martínez – CTT Sant Quirze Safaja
48. Pol Mañosa – Sant Quirze Besora TTC
53. Toni Sieso – CTT Arbúcies
55. Sacha Cardozo – TT Mont-rodon
57. Jordi Borrull – Girbau Vic TT
61. Joan Ges – TT Tona
74. Jordi Solà – Sant Quirze Besora TTC
81. Ricard Molist – TT Tona

Baixes:
7. Jaume Cunill – TT Mont-rodon
4. Josep Fernández – TT Torelló A
9. Dani Zamora – TT Torelló A
17. Biel Gimeno – Girbau Vic TT
18. Quim Portet – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
22. Josep Campderrós – CTT Arbúcies
24. Arnau Llobet – Girbau Vic TT
30. Marc Conca – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
31. David López – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
32. Manolo Carmona – CTT Arbúcies
39. Eduard Morató – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
41. Martí Garrido – Girbau Vic TT
42. Amador Garrell – CTT Sant Quirze Safaja
43. Toni Borràs – TT Mont-rodon
45. Llibert Rosell – Sant Quirze Besora TTC
46. Irina Gimeno – Girbau Vic TT
50. Jürgen Edingloh – TT Torelló B
51. Dani Jiménez – Sant Quirze Besora TTC
54. Eduard Molist – TT Tona
58. Edgar Venegas – Girbau Vic TT
62. Jordi Palau – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
63. Lluís Burgaya – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
64. Slawomir Krztsztof – TT Torelló A
65. Àlex Moreno – Girbau Vic TT
67. Raul Salvador – Sant Quirze Besora TTC
68. Gerard Gutiérrez – Girbau Vic TT
69. Antoni Salamanca – Sant Quirze Besora TTC
76. Quim Portet Jr – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
80. Yuri Teixidor – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
87. Guillem Riera – TT Mont-rodon
89. Biel Morell – Girbau Vic TT

Baixes d’última hora:
23. Jofre Ferrer – CTT Moianès
52. Ayoub Benhari – TT Torelló B

No confirmats:
2. Sergi Chinchilla – TT Ripoll
8. Dani Garcia – TT Ripoll
14. Jordi Fogueras – CTT Sant Hilari
15. Josep Fèlix Gutiérrez – CTT Sant Hilari
33. Alex Timoner – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
35. Xavier Sellas – TT Ripoll
37. Abel Gallardo – TT Ripoll
44. Gabi Pereira – CTT Sant Hilari
49. Werner Howad – TT Mont-rodon
56. David Ramon – CTT Sant Hilari
59. Gerard Molist – CTT Sant Hilari
60. Eloi López – TT Ripoll
66. Pau Begara – TT Ripoll
70. Marc Granados – TT Ripoll
71. Josep Planas – TT Torelló A
72. Eloi Sagués – CTT Moianès
73. Genis Berengueres – TT Torelló B
75. Biel Bernal – Sant Quirze Besora TTC
77. Gerard Torres – TT Ripoll
78. Xavier Riera – CTT Arbúcies
79. Alberto Nieto – Sant Quirze Besora TTC
82. Xevi Novellas – TT Sant Vicenç-Borgonyà
83. Adrià Vico – TT Tona
84. Josep Pladevall – CTT Moianès
85. Martí Oliver – TT Tona
86. Oriol Camps – CTT Moianès
88. Carles Serrats – TT Torelló B
90. Jose Miguel Blanco – CTT Moianès
91. Hugo Freire – CTT Sant Quirze Safaja

Anuncis